STAL (Жешув)
Взрослые:
Рене Бах (Rene Bach) - (Дания) - 1990
Кароль Баран (Karol Baran) - (Польша) - 1981
Николас Коватти (Nicolas Covatti) - (Италия) - 1988
Мацей Куцяпа (Maciej Kuciapa) - (Польша) - 1975
Давид Лампард (Dawid Lampart) - (Польша) - 1990
Норберт Магоши (Norbert Magosi) - (Венгрия) - 1975
Скотт Николлс (Scott Nicholls) - (Великобритания) - 1978
Никлас Порсинг (Nicklas Porsing) - (Дания) - 1993
Йожеф Табака (Jozsef Tabaka) - (Венгрия) - 1989
Юниоры:
Гжегож Бассара (Grzegorz Bassara) - (Польша) - 1995
Матеуш Жонса (Mateusz Rząsa) - (Польша) - 1998
Патрик Войдыло (Patryk Wojdyło) - (Польша) - 1999
Тренер: Януш Шленчка (Janusz Ślączka)
LOKOMOTIV (Даугавпилс)
Взрослые:
Максим Богданов (Maksim Bogdanow) - (Латвия) - 1989
Йонас Кильмакорпи (Joonas Kylmaekorpi) - (Финляндия) - 1980
Анджей Лебедев (Andrzej Lebiediew) - (Латвия) - 1994
Фредрик Линдгрен (Fredrik Lindgren) - (Швеция) - 1985
Иван Плешаков (Iwan Pleszakow) - (Латвия) - 1994
Кястас Пуоджукс (Kjastas Puodżuks) - (Латвия) - 1986
Джастин Седжмен (Justin Sedgmen) - (Австралия) - 1992
Дэйви Вотт (Davey Watt) - (Австралия) - 1978
Юниоры:
Евгений Костыгов (Jewgienij Kostygow) - (Латвия) - 1996
Давис Курмис (Davis Kurmis) - (Латвия) - 1999
Олег Михайлов (Oleg Mihailow) - (Латвия) - 1999
Артем Трофимов (Artiom Trofimow) - (Латвия) - 2000
Денис Зворыгин (Denis Zworygin) - (Латвия) - 1998
Тренер: Николай Кокин (Nikołaj Kokin)
POLONIA (Быдгощ)
Взрослые:
Миколай Цурило (Mikołaj Curyło) - (Польша) - 1992
Марцин Енджеевски (Marcin Jędrzejewski) - (Польша) - 1987
Рафал Конопка (Rafał Konopka) - (Польша) - 1992
Андрей Кудряшов (Andriej Kudriaszow) - (Россия) - 1991
Виктор Кулаков (Wiktor Kułakow) - (Россия) - 1995
Йеспер Соегаард (Jesper Soegaard) - (Дания) - 1988
Юниоры:
Оскар Айтнер-Голлоб (Oskar Ajtner-Gollob) - (Польша) - 1995
Бартош Бетрацки (Bartosz Bietracki) - (Польша) - 1995
Шимон Гробельски (Szymon Grobelski) - (Польша) - 1996
Томаш Орват (Tomasz Orwat) - (Польша) - 1999
Патрик Ридлевски (Patryk Rydlewski) - (Польша) - 1998
Дамьян Сталковски (Damian Stalkowski) - (Польша) - 1999
Патрик Ситарек (Patryk Sitarek) - (Польша) - 1997
Тренер: Яцек Голлоб (Jacek Gollob)
SPEEDWAY WANDA (Краков)
Взрослые:
Станислав Бужа (Stanisław Burza) - (Польша) - 1977
Джош Грайчонек (Josh Grajczonek) - (Австралия) - 1990
Кеннет Хансен (Kenneth Hansen) - (Дания) - 1982
Крис Харрис (Chris Harris) - (Великобритания) - 1982
Патрик Хугаард (Patrick Hougaard) - (Дания) - 1989
Мадс Корнелиуссен (Mads Korneliussen) - Dania - 1983
Сэм Мастерс (Sam Masters) - (Австралия) - 1991
Эдвард Мазур (Edward Mazur) - (Польша) - 1993
Борис Митурски (Borys Miturski) - (Польша) - 1989
Даниэль Пытель (Daniel Pytel) - (Польша) - 1987
Збигнев Сухецки (Zbigniew Suchecki) - (Польша) - 1984
Юниоры:
Эрик Буджинь (Eryk Budzyń) - (Польша) - 1997
Михал Новински (Michał Nowiński) - (Польша) - 1997
Тренер: Адам Вайгель (Adam Weigel)
ORZEL (Лодзь)
Взрослые:
Камиль Адамчевски (Kamil Adamczewski) - (Польша) - 1993
Ханс Андерсен (Hans Andersen) - (Дания) - 1980
Виталий Белоусов (Witalij Biełousow) - (Россия) - 1992
Крейг Кук (Craig Cook) - (Великобритания) - 1987
Якуб Ямруг (Jakub Jamróg) - (Польша) - 1991
Тимо Лахти (Timo Lahti) - (Финляндия) - 1992
Роберт Мишковяк (Robert Miśkowiak) - (Польша) - 1983
Камил Пульчински (Kamil Pulczyński) - (Польша) - 1992
Мариуш Пушаковски (Mariusz Puszakowski) - (Польша) - 1978
Рори Шляйн (Rory Schlein) - (Австралия) - 1984
Рохан Тангейт (Rohan Tungate) - (Австралия) - 1990
Рикки Веллс (Ricky Wells) - (США) - 1991
Юниоры:
Оскар Бобер (Oskar Bober) - (Польша) - 1997
Михал Песицки (Michał Piosicki) - (Польша) - 1996
Тренер: Лех Кендзёра (Lech Kędziora)
WYBRZEZE (Гданьск)
Взрослые:
Камиль Бжозовски (Kamil Brzozowski) - (Польша) - 1987
Кшиштоф Яблонски (Krzysztof Jabłoński) - (Польша) - 1977
Оскар Файфер (Oskar Fajfer) - (Польша) - 1994
Ренат Гафуров (Renat Gafurow) - (Россия) - 1982
Эдуард Крчмар (Eduard Krcmar) - (Чехия) - 1996
Дамьян Спеж (Cyprian Szymko) - (Польша) - 1994
Линус Сундстрем (Linus Sundstroem) - (Швеция) - 1990
Марцель Шимко (Marcel Szymko) - (Польша) - 1992
Андерс Томсен (Anders Thomsen) - (Дания) - 1994
Магнус Зеттерстрем (Magnus Zetterstroem) - (Швеция) - 1971
Юниоры:
Патрик Беско (Patryk Beśko) - (Польша) - 1996
Аурелиуш Белински (Aureliusz Bieliński) - (Польша) - 1997
Доминик Коссаковски (Dominik Kossakowski) - (Польша) - 1997
Давид Вавжиняк (Dawid Wawrzyniak) - (Польша) - 1998
Тренер: Гжегож Дзиковски (Grzegorz Dzikowski)
POLONIA (Пила)
Взрослые:
Йонас Давидссон (Jonas Davidsson) - (Швеция) - 1984
Патрик Дольны (Patryk Dolny) - (Польша) - 1993
Расмус Йенсен (Rasmus Jensen) - (Дания) - 1993
Даниэль Кинг (Daniel King) - (Великобритания) - 1986
Норберт Кошчюх (Norbert Kościuch) - (Польша) - 1984
Брэди Курц (Brady Kurtz) - (Австралия) - 1997
Кайл Ньюмен (Kyle Newman) - (Великобритания) - 1991
Бьярне Педерсен (Bjarne Pedersen) - (Дания) - 1978
Михал Щепаняк (Michał Szczepaniak) - (Польша) - 1983
Петр Свист (Piotr Świst) - (Польша) - 1968
Вадим Тарасенко (Wadim Tarasienko) - (Россия) - 1994
Юниоры:
Кацпер Гжегорчик (Kacper Grzegorczyk) - (Польша) - 1997
Бартош Хасса (Bartosz Hassa) - (Польша) - 1998
Аркадиуш Павлак (Arkadiusz Pawlak) - (Польша) - 1995
Тренер: Януш Михаэлис (Janusz Michaelis)
KSM KROSNO (Кросно)
Взрослые:
Понтус Аспгрен (Pontus Aspgren) - (Швеция) - 1991
Тобиас Буш (Tobias Busch) - (Германия) - 1988
Томаш Хжановски (Tomasz Chrzanowski) - (Польша) - 1980
Мариуш Фирлей (Mariusz Fierlej) - (Польша) - 1980
Мирослав Яблонски(Mirosław Jabłoński) - (Польша) - 1985
Николай Буск Якобсен (Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen) - (Дания) - 1994
Томас Йоргенсен (Thomas Jorgensen) - (Дания) - 1992
Зига Ковачич (Ziga Kovacić) - (Словения) - 1998
Эрнест Коза (Ernest Koza) - (Польша) - 1994
Сергей Логачев (Siergiej Łogaczow) - (Россия) - 1995
Мартин Малек (Martin Malek) - (Чехия) - 1985
Патрик Малитовски (Patryk Malitowski) - (Польша) - 1993
Павел Месёнц (Paweł Miesiąc) - (Польша) - 1985
Каспер Ликке Нильсен (Kasper Lykke Nielsen) - (Дания) - 1994
Марцин Ремпала (Marcin Rempała) - (Польша) - 1984
Томаш Суханек (Tomas Suchanek) - (Чехия) - 1984
Петр Шмид (Piotr Szmyd) - (Польша) - 1977
Клаус Виссинг (Claus Vissing) - (Дания) - 1986
Юниоры:
Адриан Бьялк (Adrian Bialk) - (Польша) - 1999
Дамьян Добровски (Damian Dąbrowski) - (Польша) - 1995
Тренер: Иренеуш Квецински (Ireneusz Kwieciński)
KOLEJARZ (Равич)
Взрослые:
Хеннинг Багер (Henning Bager) - (Дания) - 1981
Якоб Бухаве (Jakob Bukhave) - (Дания) - 1993
Даниэль Давидссон (Daniel Davidsson) - (Швеция) - 1983
Эмиль Грондаль (Emil Grondal) - (Дания) - 1995
Зденек Холуб (Zdenek Holub) - (Чехия) - 1996
Ронни Ямрожи (Ronnie Jamroży) - (Польша) - 1985
Марсел Кайзер (Marcel Kajzer) - (Польша) - 1990
никита Королев (Nikita Korolew) - (Латвия) - 1996
Войцех Лисецки (Wojciech Lisiecki) - (Польша) - 1992
Стивен Мауэр (Steven Mauer) - (Германия) - 1995
Станислав Мельничук (Stanisław Mielniczuk) - (Украина) - 1995
Патрик Микель (Patrik Mikel) - (Чехия) - 1998
Симон Нильсен (Simon Nielsen) - (Дания) - 1990
Антон Росен (Anton Rosen) - (Швеция) - 1991
Михал Скурла (Michal Skurla) - (Чехия) - 1996
Мариуш Сташевски (Mariusz Staszewski) - (Польша) - 1975
Хинек Стинхауэр (Hynek Stichauer) - (Чехия) - 1987
Юниоры:
-
Тренер: ???
WLOKNIARZ (Ченстохова)
Взрослые:
Матеуш Борович (Mateusz Borowicz) - (Польша) - 1994
Артур Чая (Artur Czaja) - (Польша) - 1994
Даниэль Еленевски (Daniel Jeleniewski) - (Польша) - 1984
Томас Х. Йонассон (Tomas H. Jonasson) - (Швеция) - 1988
Николай Клиндт (Nicolai Klindt) - (Дания) - 1988
Андреас Лиагер (Andreas Lyager) - (Дания) - 1997
Давид Стахира (Dawid Stachyra) - (Польша) - 1985
Якоб Торсселл (Jacob Thorssell) - (Швеция) - 1993
Рафал Трояновски (Rafał Trojanowski) - (Польша) - 1976
Юниоры:
Михал Грухалски (Michał Gruchalski) - (Польша) - 1998
Тимотеуш Каспжик (Tymoteusz Kasprzyk) - (Польша) - 1995
Хуберт Леговик (Hubert Łęgowik) - (Польша) - 1995
Оскар Ноцунь (Oskar Nocuń) - (Польша) - 1997
Оскар Полис (Oskar Polis) - (Польша) - 1996
Пшемыслав Портас (Przemysław Portas) - (Польша) - 1996
Камил Собчик (Kamil Sobczyk) - (Польша) - 1996
Павел Станишевски (Paweł Staniszewski) - (Польша) - 1998
Бартош Швенчик (Bartosz Świącik) - (Польша) - 1997
Тренер: Йожеф Кафел (Józef Kafel)
KOLEJARZ (Ополе)
Взрослые:
Джоэль Андерссон (Joel Andersson) - (Швеция) - 1996
Арслан Файзулин (Arsłan Fajzulin) - (Россия) - 1999
Денис Гизатуллин (Denis Gizatullin) - (Россия) - 1983
Валентин Гробауэр (Valentin Grobauer) - (Германия) - 1994
Андрей Кобрин (Andriej Kobrin) - (Украина) - 1991
Михал Лопачевски (Michał Łopaczewski) - (Польша) - 1989
Лукаш Пшедпельски (Łukasz Przedpełski) - (Польша) - 1992
Томаш Ремпала (Tomasz Rempała) - (Польша) - 1978
Матиас Торнблом (Mathias Thoernblom) - (Швеция) - 1992
Кенни Венерстам (Kenny Wennerstam) - (Швеция) - 1996
Юниоры:
Томаш Говшар (Tomasz Gąsior) - (Польша) - 1998
Адриан Возняк (Adrian Woźniak) - (Польша) - 1999
Эджеем Заяц (Jędrzej Zając) - (Польша) - 1997
Тренер: Варфоломей Чеканскм (Bartłomiej Czekański)
По материалам: sportowefakty.wp.pl
(в информационных целях)